Public Homepage
Resident Login
Request Login
 
Amenities
Buy/Sell/Swap
Contact Us
Events Calendar
Homes for Sale
Map
Photo Albums
What's Nearby?
Image

Here is the current month events. For more details click on any event that is underlined (hyperlink). When you put your cursor over the hyperlink, the arrow turns into a hand; then click on it and you will get additional information. You can also see advance months by selecting the desired month.


Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
April 2018 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - table tennis

2
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - tai chi
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:30 AM - Sit-R-Size
11:45 AM - BOWLING
12:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
5:00 PM - bocce ball
6:15 PM - Solo Club special event
7:00 PM - water aerobics

3
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM - gentle yoga
9:45 AM - Stretching
10:15 AM - aerobics
1:00 PM - FLOUR MILLS FOOD CLUB
7:00 PM - Movie Night

4
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - ALP with Physician
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - knit/crochet
10:15 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:45 AM - Sit-R-Size
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Samba card game
1:00 PM - Quilting
4:00 PM - zumba
6:45 PM - Chorus
7:00 PM - water aerobics
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Ceramics

5
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Board meeting
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Property Management meeting
9:00 AM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
9:30 AM - Executive Board Meeting
9:30 AM - Stretching
10:00 AM - aerobics
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM - oil painting

6
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Table tennis
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - ceramics

7
8:00 AM - video yoga
9:30 AM - maintenance group

8
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - table tennis

9
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - tai chi
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:30 AM - Sit-R-Size
11:45 AM - BOWLING
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - mahjong
2:00 PM - X PRESS YOURSELF
5:00 PM - bocce ball
7:00 PM - BINGO
7:00 PM - water aerobics

10
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM - gentle yoga
9:45 AM - Stretching
10:15 AM - aerobics
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM - party committee
1:00 PM - GARDEN CLUB

11
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - setup artwork
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - knit/crochet
10:15 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:45 AM - Sit-R-Size
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Samba card game
1:00 PM - Quilting
4:00 PM - zumba
6:45 PM - Choir rehearsal
7:00 PM - water aerobics
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Ceramics

12
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Property Management meeting
9:00 AM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
9:30 AM - Stretching
10:00 AM - aerobics
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM - oil painting

13
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Table tennis
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - ceramics

14
8:00 AM - video yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - hanging artwork
9:30 AM - maintenance group

15
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - table tennis

16
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - tai chi
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:30 AM - Sit-R-Size
11:45 AM - BOWLING
12:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
5:00 PM - bocce ball
6:00 PM - Solo Club pot luck dinner
7:00 PM - water aerobics

17
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM - gentle yoga
9:45 AM - Stretching
10:15 AM - aerobics
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - ray chapman tax man
7:00 PM - Movie Night

18
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - knit/crochet
10:15 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:45 AM - Sit-R-Size
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Samba card game
1:00 PM - Quilting
4:00 PM - zumba
6:45 PM - Chorus
7:00 PM - water aerobics
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Ceramics

19
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Property Management meeting
9:00 AM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
9:30 AM - Stretching
10:00 AM - aerobics
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM - oil painting
7:00 PM - Photography Club

20
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Table tennis
11:00 AM - Newsletter
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - ceramics

21
8:00 AM - video yoga
9:30 AM - maintenance group
12:00 PM - new residence greeting

22
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - table tennis

23
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - tai chi
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - Walk Away the Pounds
10:30 AM - Sit-R-Size
11:45 AM - BOWLING
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - mahjong
5:00 PM - bocce ball
7:00 PM - water aerobics

24
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM - gentle yoga
9:45 AM - Stretching
10:15 AM - aerobics
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Arts+Crafts cmty mtg.
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - non fiction book club

25
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - bucks county coalition of senior citizens
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - knit/crochet
1:00 PM - Quilting
4:00 PM - zumba
6:45 PM - Choir rehearsal
7:00 PM - water aerobics
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Ceramics

26
7:00 AM - water aerobics
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM - Property Management meeting
9:00 AM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
9:30 AM - stretching
10:00 AM - aerobics
7:00 PM - Book Club

27
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - water aerobics
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Table tennis
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - ceramics
7:30 PM - Charley Zahm-entertainer

28
8:00 AM - video yoga
9:30 AM - maintenance group

29
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - table tennis
1:00 PM - Cove clean up

30
7:00 AM - water aerobics
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - tai chi
9:30 AM - water aerobics
10:00 AM - Walk away The Pounds
10:30 AM - Sit-R-size
11:45 AM - BOWLING
5:00 PM - bocce ball
7:00 PM - water aerobics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Print a Monthly Calendar

Copyright © 1998-2018 AtHomeNet, Inc. All rights reserved.
HOA Website by AtHomeNet